Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee
Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee

Round Neck Cool Touch 2 Piece Maternity & Nursing Tee

$64.95 Sale $45.47
Color:B2_Turquoise Blue
SIZING
Code :M101171014
ADD TO CART
Delivery Notice Inform

E-mail

Submit

- Fake 2-piece design, get the layering look with a single top
- Cool touch crape material for a breezy, breathable summer
- Soft touch fabric, can be used for maternity and nursing
- Discreet nursing opening with your privacy in mind

Material
Main: 100%Cotton
Other: 57%Viscose 38%Cotton 5%Elastane

Care Instruction: Cold machine wash/ In laundry bag/ Do not soak,bleach,tumble dry

Size (in inches)XSSMLXL
Outer Shoulder13.814.314.815.315.8
Outer Bust1718192021
Outer Hem21.522.523.524.525.5
Outer Front Length2424252626
Outer Back Length2727282929
Armhole8.599.51010.5
Sleeve5.35.55.866.3
Sleeve Opening6.36.56.877.3
Inner Bust1516171819
Inner Hem1718192021
Inner Front Length26.526.527.528.528.5
  • Christmas Delivery

    To secure your pre-Christmas order delivery, place your Christmas order by 16 Dec 2018 and get it before Santa arrives! Orders place after 21 Dec 2018 12:00 pm will not be processed until 27 Dec 2018, expected delays on all parcels from now, hands-on asap! Please note we don't provide express shipping option during 17/12/2018-1/1/2019 as the service might have a significant delay during the Christmas time.

  • Standard Delivery

    Enjoy free standard delivery for all AU orders over $99.

    • Orders placed before 12 pm on weekdays will be dispatched on the same day, unless the items need to be transferred from other stores.
    • Online orders under $99 can be delivered for $8.
    • NSW metro area delivery time frame is 1 - 2 business days, the other states and regional areas will take up to 10 business days.*
    • An Express shipping option can be selected in the shopping cart. Next business day delivery guaranteed for Sydney Metro Areas.

    *Please note that during the sale/promotional period, delivery may be longer than the stated delivery times above.

  • International Delivery

    • All prices in our online store are in Australian dollars.
    • Shipping rates will be calculated at checkout based on weight.
    • Delivery via Australia Post and their international local delivery partners.
    • Delivery Cost does not include any applicable import taxes and customs duties for your order. You are responsible for the payment of any applicable taxes and duties for your order.

    To comply with Australian export regulations we are required to declare the exact value of all items ordered and to mark them as dutiable 'merchandise'. We are also prohibited by law from marking the order as a 'gift', even if the order is placed with the intention of sending to a gift recipient.

  • Click & Collect

    Collect your online order at Mamaway Silverwater store, free of charge.

    Simply place your order online and we will arrange the items to the Silverwater store. You will receive a confirmation email when your order is ready for collection. Please note the click & collect service is only available in Silverwater store located in Sydney.

打開微信,點擊底部的發現使用掃一掃